X  Close Moon Phase / Sun-Moon Rise-Set Information
Moonphase Sun 21 Jul
Full Moon
Luminance 100%
SunRise/Set Sun 21 Jul
3 hrs : 56 mins
Of Daylight
Moon Rise/Set Information
Mon 22 Jul
Moonset: 06:08
Moonrise: 22:42
Tue 23 Jul
Moonset: 07:43
Moonrise: 22:57

Next New Moon: Sun 4 Aug
Next Full Moon: Mon 19 Aug
Current Moon cycle is 15 days old
Sun Rise/Set Information
Today:
Sun rose at 05:22
Daylight 16 hrs 17 mins (- 02 mins 51 secs )
Sun will set 21:39
Darkness 7 hrs 44 mins (+ 02 mins 53 secs )

Tomorrow:
Sunrise 05:23
Daylight 16 hrs 14 mins (- 02 mins 55 secs )
Sun will set 21:37